MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
AKRS Equipment
Interstate Batteries - Universal
Extreme Motorsports

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Schedule - 2023

Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Travis LandauerAlbion, NE291313477-
219HColin HeinColumbus, NE8121346413
37D7David NorquestYork, NE110101345225
417Tyler ThompsonJuniata, NE691243839
598ZZach OlmsteadOverton, NE7889346131
618AAlex KorusGenoa, NE179293184
75HPat HugginsCordova, NE359284193
838Brayden HurleyGrand island, NE69279198
96Drew BarryDeshler, NE157251226
1023EJordan EncingerGrand island, NE158238239
1174Creighton HoebelheinrichYork, NE28229248
1244Caleb HetrickYork, NE556216261
1351CChristopher ObergWood River, NE137211266
1411Dillon ThompsonHastings, NE2336196281
1524TTylan LambertusGrand island, NE26195282
1656TJordan Troutman (R)Columbus, NE45155322
1723NBrandon NelsonGrand island, NE125150327
1811DDawson KubesFairbury, NE44133344
197SMatt Sweet (R)Franklin, NE14110367
207NNicholas RonnebaumOnaga, KS1223109368
2182Chad WulfGuide Rock, NE133105372
2232JJack Greuter (R)Grand island, NE3105372
2312TTanner JonesGrand island, NE2396381
2444XDane ClevelandConcordia, KS2395382
2532Lonnie GreuterGrand island, NE495382
2618TTaylor Paugh (R)Lincoln, NE287390
2711MJustin MeyerGeneva, NE1382395
2877Ken Barry (R)Shickley, NE1281396
2983SPaxton StubbsRavenna, NE1162415
3033Terry GreuterGrand island, NE1260417
3133Taylor Greuter (R)Grand island, NE11256421
3269LBranden LotspeichColumbus, NE255422
3313MJustin MyreCarter Lake, IA251426
3477Cody WilliamsMinneapolis, KS11139438
3588Morgan OlmsteadOverton, NE11138439
3655Anthony Bruhncreston, NE11138439
3729Jeromy WagnerKensington, KS11137440
3855TJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE1135442
397WWill DoudneyCozad, NE1133444
405SJonathan SalibaNew Cambria, KS1132445
4123TTrey CollinsConcordia, KS1131446
424Dalton HintonMaxwell, NE1131446
4371CChristian DestefanoGothenburg, NE126451
4485Justin SmallcombGibbon, NE122455
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Freedom Repair & Motorsports Crown Vic's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Carsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifiedsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocksas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compactsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points

Latest Photos