MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE1121515571-
277Cory DumpertYork, NE91313145647
323Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE10151555912
416Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE5131554031
524Todd BullerHenderson, NE3121548982
610Jason HumphreyGilther, NE3991347992
7M17Tyler Bridges (R)Columbus, NE111547299
830Micah VelebaSutton, NE281011451120
912BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE91010423148
1026Troy BehnkeEwing, NE21013418153

KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135DDylan Sillman (R)Alvo, NE6141515558-
224CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS19151552731
350SKale SmithDavenport, NE6141447880
416Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE310131346692
550Scott SmithDavenport, NE61010342216
683STucker Stevens (R)Clay Center, NE1910320238
77Justin GreggHastings, NE577255303
860IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE1455183375
995Dylan SmithOsceola, NE1444149409
1050CColton OsbornCozad, NE344147411

CARQUEST Stock Cars

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1124Brandon ConkwrightWamego, KS2121315547-
21XBo EggeKearney, NE811131452522
344Caleb HetrickYork, NE7141551433
434Ben BogleElwood, NE4111446582
525Kyle Ord (R)Red Cloud, NE21114447100
611AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE61213444103
777Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE36911424123
850Scott SmithDavenport, NE678281266
961BBrandon WerginMilford, NE1266207340
1025BEric BartelsPlymouth, NE1455184363

AKRS Equipment Group SportMods

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE3141515568-
235Spencer Galaway (R)York, NE311151555117
321KBrent KassikGeneva, NE27141552543
42Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE8131552048
534BBrandi BosierHastings, NE814468100
624TTommy EthertonDenton, NE37911420148
712Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE2710329239
822KC MullinManhattan, KS257234334
900Jarred HacklerJuniata, NE2566222346
1014Edd HuxollSutton, NE346201367

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE8151515587-
289Michael ZerrAlda, NE5131550780
312TTanner JonesCairo, NE9131449691
44KKirsten BruceLincoln, NE813422165
53Ayden Hager (R)York, NE614416171
611AClaton PetersWaco, NE289305282
73TTaylor HussFairbury, NE4778301286
824TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE289296291
914WBrayden Weller (R)Palmer, NE188263324
1088KJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE467245342

Southeast Community College Sport Compacts

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119JJacob SchwabCrete, NE5121515559-
222Tim CudeBeatrice, NE214141453029
376Jeff ZimmermanYork, NE3141550356
416Brayden LocklingHastings, NE18141449564
57CChad CarlsonYork, NE1121548376
618Zander Lockling (R)Hastings, NE2121446594
729EJustin SchmidtGrand Island, NE9111346297
87GJoel Gifford (R)Friend, NE299299260
924Drake BohlmeyerBeatrice, NE2677268291
1052DDevin BruceBennet, NE2568227332

Nebraska Modlites

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA4444151-
214Taylor PollockPrague, NE3441429
32SAllan SkinnerLincoln, NE34413714
44DDoug PollockTekamah, NE34413615
513Andrea WagnerLincoln, NE23313120
688CSteve PaulHershey, NE23310546
770Angela WitherwaxGrand Island, NE1339952
8X-15Benny BohuslavskyCedar Creek, NE226487
911Dustin FordFontanelle, IA11139112
103XMark DowneyLees Summit, MO11137114

Junction Motor Speedway NON TRACK POINT NIGHTS - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE333117-
283DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE22231125
323Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE1331089
416Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE1331089
577Cory DumpertYork, NE112310512
611BJustin BussellImperial, NE2227938
707Ben SukupNorfolk, NE2227641
813JRColton LealDubuque, IA226948
932Matt FirmeHaxtun, CO226651
1013Michael LealPacific Junction, IA226552

KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135DDylan Sillman (R)Alvo, NE2333112-
250SKale SmithDavenport, NE23310210
37Justin GreggHastings, NE12227438
481Mike DensbergerLincoln, NE2227240
520MCasey WokenNorton, KS2226844
697Ryan SampleLincoln, NE226547
74PDave PedersonBrady, NE226349
816Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE1113676
95SBob ZoubekDorcester, NE1113577
1024CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS1113478

CARQUEST Stock Cars

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE1333111-
250Scott SmithDavenport, NE1331038
344Caleb HetrickYork, NE331038
485Robert LeonardGibbon, NE12227635
51XBo EggeKearney, NE2227437
626TAlex DonovanSterling, NE226249
76CCale OsbornLexington, NE11114071
84JRBoone EvansBullard, TX1113972
95Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE1113972
10124Brandon ConkwrightWamego, KS1113873

AKRS Equipment Group SportMods

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124TTommy EthertonDenton, NE1223105-
22Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE1331023
335Spencer Galaway (R)York, NE123987
477Shawn DavisBurr, NE1239411
519XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE22228025
614Edd HuxollSutton, NE2227530
700Jarred HacklerJuniata, NE2227233
827Dane MartindaleLincoln, NE1227233
912Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE226738
109Amber CookLincoln, NE126441

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Drew BarryDeshler, NE1133100-
246Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE133964
314JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE22228020
498Konner AdamyDavid City, NE2227624
512TTanner JonesCairo, NE2227624
685Albert KiihneLincoln, NE2227327
783JJeff OehmEagle, NE226634
811AClaton PetersWaco, NE226634
96RRoy ArmstrongBeatrice, NE126535
1052DQDevin BruceBennet, NE126535

Southeast Community College Sport Compacts

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129EJustin SchmidtGrand Island, NE122276-
216Brayden LocklingHastings, NE222733
318Zander Lockling (R)Hastings, NE222724
47CChad CarlsonYork, NE122679
523ENJordan EncingerGrand Island, NE1226412
619JJacob SchwabCrete, NE11114036
747LJohn LeeCairo, NE1113640
87GJoel Gifford (R)Friend, NE113541
991DDustin DierbergerGrand Island, NE113442
1011XAngela WitherwaxGrand Island, NE113343
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos