MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE1121515571-
277Cory DumpertYork, NE91313145647
323Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE10151555912
416Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE5131554031
524Todd BullerHenderson, NE3121548982
610Jason HumphreyGilther, NE3991347992
7M17Tyler Bridges (R)Columbus, NE111547299
830Micah VelebaSutton, NE281011451120
912BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE91010423148
1026Troy BehnkeEwing, NE21013418153

KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135DDylan Sillman (R)Alvo, NE6141515558-
224CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS19151552731
350SKale SmithDavenport, NE6141447880
416Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE310131346692
550Scott SmithDavenport, NE61010342216
683STucker Stevens (R)Clay Center, NE1910320238
77Justin GreggHastings, NE577255303
860IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE1455183375
995Dylan SmithOsceola, NE1444149409
1050CColton OsbornCozad, NE344147411

CARQUEST Stock Cars

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1124Brandon ConkwrightWamego, KS2121315547-
21XBo EggeKearney, NE811131452522
344Caleb HetrickYork, NE7141551433
434Ben BogleElwood, NE4111446582
525Kyle Ord (R)Red Cloud, NE21114447100
611AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE61213444103
777Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE36911424123
850Scott SmithDavenport, NE678281266
961BBrandon WerginMilford, NE1266207340
1025BEric BartelsPlymouth, NE1455184363

AKRS Equipment Group SportMods

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE3141515568-
235Spencer Galaway (R)York, NE311151555117
321KBrent KassikGeneva, NE27141552543
42Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE8131552048
534BBrandi BosierHastings, NE814468100
624TTommy EthertonDenton, NE37911420148
712Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE2710329239
822KC MullinManhattan, KS257234334
900Jarred HacklerJuniata, NE2566222346
1014Edd HuxollSutton, NE346201367

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE8151515585-
289Michael ZerrAlda, NE8141551966
312TTanner JonesCairo, NE10131450184
44KKirsten BruceLincoln, NE1013437148
53Ayden Hager (R)York, NE714432153
611AClaton PetersWaco, NE589316269
73TTaylor HussFairbury, NE4778301284
824TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE389301284
914WBrayden Weller (R)Palmer, NE288267318
1088KJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE467248337

Southeast Community College Sport Compacts

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119JJacob SchwabCrete, NE5121515559-
222Tim CudeBeatrice, NE214141453029
376Jeff ZimmermanYork, NE3141550356
416Brayden LocklingHastings, NE18141449564
57CChad CarlsonYork, NE1121548376
618Zander Lockling (R)Hastings, NE2121446594
729EJustin SchmidtGrand Island, NE9111346297
87GJoel Gifford (R)Friend, NE299299260
924Drake BohlmeyerBeatrice, NE2677268291
1052DDevin BruceBennet, NE2568227332

Nebraska Modlites

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA4444151-
214Taylor PollockPrague, NE3441429
32SAllan SkinnerLincoln, NE34413714
44DDoug PollockTekamah, NE34413615
513Andrea WagnerLincoln, NE23313120
688CSteve PaulHershey, NE23310546
770Angela WitherwaxGrand Island, NE1339952
8X-15Benny BohuslavskyCedar Creek, NE226487
911Dustin FordFontanelle, IA11139112
103XMark DowneyLees Summit, MO11137114

Junction Motor Speedway NON TRACK POINT NIGHTS - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jason HumphreyGilther, NE11142-
283DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE1111402
312BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE111393
436Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE111375
511XNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE111366
623Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE11366
716Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE11366
824Todd BullerHenderson, NE11357
957Bill KubikGrand Island, NE113210
1026Troy BehnkeEwing, NE113111

KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135DDylan Sillman (R)Alvo, NE111137-
216Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE111361
35SBob ZoubekDorcester, NE111352
424CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS111343
550SKale SmithDavenport, NE111334
64PDave PedersonBrady, NE11325
71ZNorm ZiegenbeinLincoln, NE11316

CARQUEST Stock Cars

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16CCale OsbornLexington, NE111140-
24JRBoone EvansBullard, TX111391
3124Brandon ConkwrightWamego, KS111382
41RCade RichardsLincoln, NE111373
577Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE111364
644Caleb HetrickYork, NE11355
750Scott SmithDavenport, NE11346
888Dylan LauensteinDavenport, NE11337
93ZZach Canas11328
10714Scott StyskalDavid City, NE11319

AKRS Equipment Group SportMods

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124TTommy EthertonDenton, NE111137-
216JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE111361
32Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE111352
477Shawn DavisBurr, NE111343
58XJustin BellLouisville, NE111334
654NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA11325
735Spencer Galaway (R)York, NE11316

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Drew BarryDeshler, NE111136-
214WBrayden Weller (R)Palmer, NE111351
385Justin Smallcomb (R)Gibbon, NE111342
451CChristopher ObergWood River, NE111333
546Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE111324
640SMatthew SchmitzBeattie, KS11315

Southeast Community College Sport Compacts

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129EJustin SchmidtGrand Island, NE111137-
216Brayden LocklingHastings, NE111361
37CChad CarlsonYork, NE111352
418Zander Lockling (R)Hastings, NE111343
523ENJordan EncingerGrand Island, NE111334
676Jeff ZimmermanYork, NE11325
722Tim CudeBeatrice, NE11037
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos