MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
AKRS Equipment
Interstate Batteries - Universal
Extreme Motorsports

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Schedule - 2023

Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116HAlex HumphreyGiltner, NE191313489-
216Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE16131347415
383DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE791142762
425JJ RodemanCairo, NE6101140089
523Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE16910368121
610Justin GreggHastings, NE1578291198
76KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE138279210
84SSpencer LandersCairo, NE1367250239
916AAustin SvobodaDavid City, NE367250239
1014Bill KubikGrand island, NE166236253
116CCale OsbornLexington, NE1335213276
1226Troy BehnkeEwing, NE55167322
132Cole AshbyAurora, NE155166323
141*Isaac Landers (R)Cairo, NE25147342
156Cade RichardsLincoln, NE334143346
165Casey LandersCairo, NE1134136353
1783Jake BridgeWaverly, NE2333119370
1835Kale KosiskiRalston, NE1223109380
1910JJack HeartyOmaha, NE123100389
2092SDan SmithBeloit, KS222285404
215SDylan SchmerAurora, NE112274415
2277Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE12273416
2332Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE2265424
2436Beau JohnsonPlainview, NE2265424
2523Tom KubickaJuniata, NE2264425
2662MMathew McCartySaint Paul, NE1132457
2763Maria HankinsBennett, CO1132457
2812BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE1131458
2967Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE1131458
304MDoug WilsonCouncil Bluffs, IA129460
3194Christian StrobelMarquette, NE129460
321SChris StevensClay Center, NE29460
3344Caleb HetrickYork, NE128461
3436Drew BakerOmaha, NE127462
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/18/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway5/11/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compacts
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway4/13/2024Freedom Repair & Motorsports Crown Vic's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Koenig Seamless Gutters & Construction Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Eldons Auto Repair and Peak Performance Stock Carsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Greenlight Gaming & Entertainment Sport Modifiedsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Eilts Fabrication Hobby Stocksas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Solutions Sport Compactsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points

Latest Photos