MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto - Junction Motor Speedway

Points

Junction Motor Speedway NON TRACK POINT NIGHTS - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE333117-
283DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE22231125
323Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE1331089
416Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE1331089
577Cory DumpertYork, NE112310512
611BJustin BussellImperial, NE2227938
707Ben SukupNorfolk, NE2227641
813JRColton LealDubuque, IA226948
932Matt FirmeHaxtun, CO226651
1013Michael LealPacific Junction, IA226552
1132Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE126552
1210Jason HumphreyGilther, NE1114275
1336Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1113780
1411XNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE1113681
1524Todd BullerHenderson, NE113582
1657Bill KubikGrand Island, NE113285
1726Troy BehnkeEwing, NE113186
186KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE12988
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021MCSA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos