MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto - Junction Motor Speedway

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE1121515571-
277Cory DumpertYork, NE91313145647
323Jacob KubickaJuniata, NE10151555912
416Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE5131554031
524Todd BullerHenderson, NE3121548982
610Jason HumphreyGilther, NE3991347992
7M17Tyler Bridges (R)Columbus, NE111547299
830Micah VelebaSutton, NE281011451120
912BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE91010423148
1026Troy BehnkeEwing, NE21013418153
112Cole Ashby (R)Aurora, NE58284287
124Spencer LandersCairo, NE88271300
1351Les SiebertYork, NE155179392
1432Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE26175396
1567Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE5141430
161SChris StevensClay Center, NE1387484
175KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE11266505
182HAlex HumphreyGiltner, NE1263508
195SDylan SchmerAurora, NE11262509
205Casey LandersCairo, NE1262509
2107Ben SukupNorfolk, NE11136535
2257Bill KubikGrand Island, NE1133538
2311XNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE1133538
2422ZZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE33538
2536Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE1132539
2645Jon HaasePlainview, NE1131540
2721Tracy HarrAshland, NE130541
2867Christopher ThalmanHarvard, NE129542
2913Rich EnevoldsenGrand Island, NE128543
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021MCSA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos