MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

CARQUEST Stock Cars

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1124Brandon ConkwrightWamego, KS2121315547-
21XBo EggeKearney, NE811131452522
344Caleb HetrickYork, NE7141551433
434Ben BogleElwood, NE4111446582
525Kyle Ord (R)Red Cloud, NE21114447100
611AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE61213444103
777Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE36911424123
850Scott SmithDavenport, NE678281266
961BBrandon WerginMilford, NE1266207340
1025BEric BartelsPlymouth, NE1455184363
1117RDana RasmussenRising City, NE255177370
1251Andy WilkinsonYork, NE334171376
1367Darin NelsonOnaga, KS234140407
1414JJordan Barribo (R)Grand Island, NE24128419
153ZZach Canas33124423
166CCale OsbornLexington, NE233113434
1709HRobert Hoing233108439
1835JWCasey WokenNorton, KS222108439
192XHunter WerginMilford, NE22102445
2088Dylan LauensteinDavenport, NE2395452
216Trace AyersBrookville, KS2269478
2253ETyler EasterdayLexington, NE2266481
2320TSteve ShepardUtica, NE2265482
24714Scott StyskalDavid City, NE258489
2598TTyler IversonAlbion, NE11139508
2663Mike NicholsHarlan, IA11139508
273Trey DuensingByron, NE1135512
283Dan JacksonCeresco, NE1135512
2997XOndre RexfordMontezuma, KS1133514
3045Mikey DancerNorth Platte, NE32515
3128Jason KreftBeatrice, NE1131516
3285Scott EatonGeneva, NE130517
3381MNathan MeyerOhiowa, NE128519
347Tyler SteckelbergPierce, NE127520
3517Chad HeaterUtica, NE127520
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos