MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE8151515587-
289Michael ZerrAlda, NE5131550780
312TTanner JonesCairo, NE9131449691
44KKirsten BruceLincoln, NE813422165
53Ayden Hager (R)York, NE614416171
611AClaton PetersWaco, NE289305282
73TTaylor HussFairbury, NE4778301286
824TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE289296291
914WBrayden Weller (R)Palmer, NE188263324
1088KJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE467245342
1118AAlex KorusGenoa, NE256203384
12+1Dan PittmanGrand Island, NE146194393
1324Brent HagerYork, NE136190397
1414Rileigh Flohrs (R)BLUE HILL, NE6158429
1524RDillon RichardsBeatrice, NE1334146441
1611Dillon ThompsonHastings, NE244142445
1774Creighton Hoebelheinrich (R)Norfol, NE14140447
1851CChristopher ObergWood River, NE234135452
193JMack James (R)Franklin, NE11396491
204Chris HeaterBeaver Crossing, NE11390497
217NNicholas RonnebaumOnaga, KS122278509
226Drew BarryDeshler, NE122273514
2318RZach ReicksColumbus, NE11267520
2485Justin Smallcomb (R)Gibbon, NE1259528
2503Derick CoomesKensington, KS11257530
2612Brandon OsbahrAvoca, IA11138549
2754BBrennen NechKensington, KS1131556
2829CLane CrowderSalina, KS1131556
2923ENBrandon NelsonGrand Island, NE1131556
3046Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE1131556
317WWill DoudneyCozad, NE127560
324XCody GreenFairbury, NE123564
3377Cody WilliamsMinneapolis, KS122565
3420TSteve ShepardUtica, NE4560587
3517Chad HeaterUtica, NE4550587
3614JJordan BarriboGrand Island, NE27100587
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/25/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/24/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos