MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE8151515585-
289Michael ZerrAlda, NE8141551966
312TTanner JonesCairo, NE10131450184
44KKirsten BruceLincoln, NE1013437148
53Ayden Hager (R)York, NE714432153
611AClaton PetersWaco, NE589316269
73TTaylor HussFairbury, NE4778301284
824TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE389301284
914WBrayden Weller (R)Palmer, NE288267318
1088KJeremy KinseyHenderson, NE467248337
1124Brent HagerYork, NE146215370
1218AAlex KorusGenoa, NE266210375
13+1Dan PittmanGrand Island, NE166204381
1414Rileigh Flohrs (R)BLUE HILL, NE6170415
1524RDillon RichardsBeatrice, NE1344148437
1674Creighton Hoebelheinrich (R)Norfol, NE24146439
1711Dillon ThompsonHastings, NE344143442
1851CChristopher ObergWood River, NE244138447
193JMack James (R)Franklin, NE133101484
204Chris HeaterBeaver Crossing, NE12395490
217NNicholas RonnebaumOnaga, KS122278507
226Drew BarryDeshler, NE122273512
2318RZach ReicksColumbus, NE12268517
2485Justin Smallcomb (R)Gibbon, NE1263522
2503Derick CoomesKensington, KS11259526
2612Brandon OsbahrAvoca, IA11138547
2729CLane CrowderSalina, KS1133552
2854BBrennen NechKensington, KS1132553
2923ENBrandon NelsonGrand Island, NE1131554
3046Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE1131554
317WWill DoudneyCozad, NE129556
324XCody GreenFairbury, NE125560
3377Cody WilliamsMinneapolis, KS124561
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos