MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

AKRS Equipment Group SportMods

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE3141515568-
235Spencer Galaway (R)York, NE311151555117
321KBrent KassikGeneva, NE27141552543
42Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE8131552048
534BBrandi BosierHastings, NE814468100
624TTommy EthertonDenton, NE37911420148
712Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE2710329239
822KC MullinManhattan, KS257234334
900Jarred HacklerJuniata, NE2566222346
1014Edd HuxollSutton, NE346201367
1175TDevon Tindle (R)Lincoln, NE36188380
12714Scott StyskalDavid City, NE155163405
1399Darick LambersonGrand Island, NE35160408
147Lee HorkyFairbury, NE344147421
1515DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE125129439
167DDevon MaschmanWestern, NE23120448
170Michael SherwoodBeatrice, NE133106462
185HShawn HeinBeatrice, NE133103465
1955Tyler FryeBelleville, KS122278490
20Z28Ty WeidnerChandler, AZ12270498
219TLogan ThomsenMilford, NE12368500
226BTravis BurgerManhattan, KS11165503
239Amber CookLincoln, NE2262506
2405David SherwoodBeatrice, NE1262506
2555James LoveSuperior, NE1261507
2613SSteve ShepardUtica, NE1261507
278XJustin BellLouisville, NE256512
2822Matt AndrewsMalcolm, NE111140528
295DDevyn PetersonMilford, NE11139529
301TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE11138530
3199REArie SchoutenBlair, NE11137531
3277Cody WilliamsMinneapolis, KS1135533
337VAdam VrbkaEagle, NE1135533
34413Beau RiffelFremont, NE1134534
3533JJosh PfeiferSt. Paul, NE1134534
3627WAndrew WhitmoreFairbury, NE1132536
370NAAhnna SchoutenBlair, NE1132536
3820BBrady HendersonCurtis, NE1132536
3960Kevin ZeitnerBellevue, NE1132536
4054NScott NaggatzCarter Lake, IA1132536
4111Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE1132536
4244McLain ReedLincoln, NE1131537
438Matt KuceraLincoln, NE129539
4455Chad WulfGuide Rock, NE128540
4576Ben HobbsRed Cloud, NE127541
4659Tyler RajdlCurtis, NE126542
47100Devin DameSalina, KS125543
4864Nick HermsenOmaha, NE125543
4957Shane JonesNorth Platte, NE25543
5025Nick Snyder (R)Beatrice, NE0568
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos