MyRacePass
Friesen Auto
KTMX KOOL
Southeast Community College
Carquest
Imperial Manufacturing
AKRS Equipment
Rock Auto

Points

Junction Motor Speedway Weekly Races - 2021

KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135DDylan Sillman (R)Alvo, NE6141515558-
224CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS19151552731
350SKale SmithDavenport, NE6141447880
416Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE310131346692
550Scott SmithDavenport, NE61010342216
683STucker Stevens (R)Clay Center, NE1910320238
77Justin GreggHastings, NE577255303
860IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE1455183375
995Dylan SmithOsceola, NE1444149409
1050CColton OsbornCozad, NE344147411
11999Brian OsantowskiColumbus, NE2344144414
1201Jacob Wolsleben244138420
134PDave PedersonBrady, NE44130428
1421Wade CrossPhillips, NE233104454
1515Andy WilkinsonYork, NE13399459
166SRyan SchwabCordova, NE2294464
1715HJared HoefelmanColumbus, NE112274484
1887Rich Tegethoff (R)Kirwin, KS2266492
1985Brandon LeonardGibbon, NE11164494
2024Corey LagroonSalina, KS11138520
2120MMark LeitingLincoln, NE11137521
2275Kyle OlberdingSeneca, KS11136522
2312AAyden Steffens (R)North Platte, NE1133525
243Trey DuensingByron, NE1132526
2513KKevin StaackLincoln, NE1132526
2698TTyler IversonAlbion, NE1131527
2753TLarry SuttonBeloit, KS1131527
28007Zach NitschDelia, KS31527
Driver Registration Sutton Studios

Latest Results

<<>>
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway9/4/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/28/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Models
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifieds
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021CARQUEST Stock Cars
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021AKRS Equipment Group SportMods
Full Results
Junction Motor Speedway8/21/2021Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Friesen Chevrolet GM Performance Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
KTMX - KOOL Radio Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
CARQUEST Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
AKRS Equipment Group SportModsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Imperial Manufacturing Hobby Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos